Whitney Wonders Biography Whitney Wonders Filmography Whitney Wonders Movie Clips Whitney Wonders Photos Links Members
Join
Exclusive Whitney Wonders Store
AdultDvd Whitney Wonders Page
DVDUniverse Whitney Wonders products link

Whitney Wonders Biography Photo Whitney Wonders Biography
Born: 5/22/1970
Aliases: Whitny

Birth Name: Nancy Peaster
Now: Whitney Bakker Wonders
Country of Origin: United States United States IL - Illinois
Place of Birth: Evanston
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 52HH-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Start: 2000
Shoe Size: 6
Tattoos: Jessica Rabbit on left front ankle; Daisy Rabbit on groin;Texas design on back of left ankle; laughing Thumper on left outer ankle; two bunnies inside right ankle; female sign over tailbone; Ankh-Egyptian symbol for peace, eternal life, and ref

Fan Club Address: Whitney Wonders Fan Club P.O. Box 55102 Sherman Oaks, CA

One glance at this humongously stacked young redhead and you won't be wondering where she got it all from. Porn Star Whitney Wonders has got an obviously enhanced set of boobs that have made her one of the top exotic dancers in the country. She's energetic and athletic strip routines have led her further into the world of porno than most of her big-boobed rivals. And her 52EEE rack has made an indelible impression on anyone who's been lucky enough to catch her in action.

Whitney Wonders is a world class feature dancer. Billed as being the most original, innovative and energetic, she delivers a show that will pop your eyes along with your pants buttons. Whitney has only been in a handful of movies and pic sets of her are pretty rare considering she's been around for over a decade.
Her whereabouts were a bit vague till lately mostly dancing and performing in odd night clubs she's seen from time to time in Houston, Texas, and Tampa, Florida areas and is living in Italy. She is also one of the original hooter girls - the seventh hired in fact. With her long red hair, sparkling green eyes, shapely legs and firm tits Whitney will probably still be dancing in another 10 years. Her beauty is timeless even if some of her hairstyles look from the 1980's.

Whitney continued to dance and tour as a feature dancer while taking a break from modeling. In the summer of 2006 she returned to modeling looking just as hot and stacked as ever.
Just a look at her lovely face and her 52EEE-sized breasts, Whitney Wonders will surely turn a man's world round. Born on the 22nd of May 1974, this alluring chick from Evanston, Illinois, is fantasized by every men not only because of her to-die-for body but also because of her sophisticated dance moves. This desirable actress started her career in a strip bars, and her graceful and exotic dance movements help paved the way for her entrance in the skin flick industry.

Aside from being a stripper, she is also an expert nude model, and has posed in various centerfolds of adult magazines such as Score, Hustlers, Gent, and Busty Beauties. Having a vibrant red hair and penetrating green eyes, Whitney Wonders was known not only for her dancing skills but also for her look -- which is an 80's-inspired hairdo and tattoos on the different parts of her body. Because of her huge breasts and soft, tanned skin Whitney became a favorite among many actresses and has starred in hit adult flicks like Busty Porno Queens 2, Depraved Fantasies 4: The Undead, and Wonder Boobs. Aside from her movies and pictorials, the charming nymphet was also featured in the TV program, The Richard Bey Show.

Whitney Wonders has only been appearing in hardcore videos for the past few years, and has been very limited in her output. After a career as a nude model and stripper, Whitney Wonders wanted to ease her way into porn, and she certainly has done that. She started out in solo masturbation videos like 'Wet n' Wicked' and 'Water Worked' before moving into more physical roles. Lately, though, Whitney Wonders has been one of the wilder big-boobers around. She heated things up considerably in 'Breastman's Wild West Adventure,' where she takes on both a guy and a girl in separate boob-tastic scenes.
Whitney Wonders can also be found in some sweaty tussles in 'Mellon Man 3' and 'Pussy Hunt 13,' both of which feature the breasty wonder in some very hot hetero action. Whitney Wonders is poised to become the most popular chesty actress in the biz if she can just keep up the hard work. While moving around frequently, Whitney continues to tour the country almost non-stop as a top headliner in the nations' strip clubs.

On September 2, 2007 Whitney got married.


Adult Wiki Profile:
Whitney Wonders Biography

The flaming redhead Whitney Wonders is an American adult model and porn actress with over 250 XXX movies to her name. Starting out as an exotic dancer and energetic stripper exposing her extremely large 52FFF breasts, Whitney Wonders decided to slip herself into the world of porn. Initially, she only performed solo, but after a while decided to use her assets to further her career in the hardcore arena, happily fornicating with both men and women in front of the camera.

At a mere 5ft 2in, the model's massive mammaries have an even bigger impact on screen and she seems to have adopted a totally over the top tan line to please fans of a certain fetishistic nature. Although Witney Wonders is famed for offering erotica, she plans to move into fetish and bondage genres to further her already successful career in the adult entertainment industry.


Whitney Wonders Exclusive Store